Seniori SM Finaalit: 8 parasta Round Robin Seuranta


AlkukilpGPWDLPisteetBonusYhteensä
Sinilaakso Jarmo1664050214171503231
Hossi Olli1597051113811653143
Kuossari Jouko1644031313401053089
Jehkinen Ari1592040313691203081
Mannonen Petri168502051329603074
Raita Rauli167003041231902991
Ahokas Jarmo164502051277602982
Halme Ari157703041210902877